• (0331) 334988 / 330738
  • (0331) 332475
  • pls.fkip@unej.ac.id

STAF PENGAJAR/DOSEN

No. Nama NIP / NIDN / NRP
1. Prof. Dr. Marijono, Dipl. RSL. 0012124701
2. Prof. Dr. Sulthon Masyhud, M.Pd. 0004095910
3. Prof. Dr. Bambang Soepeno,, M.Pd. 0012066013
4. Dr. Nanik Yuliati, M.Pd. 0029076105
5. Dr. Sukidin, M.Pd. 0023036602
6. Dr. Nurdyah Gianawati, MA. 0009065808
7. Dr. Purwowibowo, M.Si. 0021025910
8. Drs. H. AT. Hendrawijaya., SH., M.Kes. 0012125813
9. Dra. Khutobah, M.Pd. 0003105608
10. Drs. Misno A. Lathif, M.Pd. 0013085503
11. Niswatul Imsiyah,m S.Pd., M.Pd. 0025117204
12. Deditiani Tri Indrianti, S.Pd., M.Sc. 0017057912
13. Lutfi Arifianto, S.Pd., M.Pd. 0010128502
14. Sylva Alkornia, S.Pd., M.Pd. 0021088002
15. Irlianna Faiqotul Himmah, S.Pd., M.Pd. 760011441
16. Linda Fajarwati, S.Pd., M.Pd. 760011440
17. Fuad Hasan, S.Pd., M.Pd. 760016789
18. Muhammad Irfan Hilmi, M.Pd. 199007182018031008
Translate ยป